Medarbejderne i Skole/Fritidsordningen på Granvej

Afdelingsleder, Michael Falk-Sørensen

Afdelingsleder
Michael Falk-Sørensen

Afdelingsleder, Henriette Sundberg

Afdelingsleder
Henriette Sundberg

Afdelingsleder, Trine Holm

Afdelingsleder
Trine Holm

Lærer, John Hansen

Lærer
John Hansen

Pædagog, Annette Wilborg

Pædagog
Annette Wilborg

Lærer, Britt Bechmann

Lærer
Britt Bechmann

Pædagog, Dorthe Kofoed

Pædagog
Dorthe Kofoed

Pædagogmedhjælper, Gitte Hestbæk

Pædagogmedhjælper
Gitte Hestbæk

Lærer, Helle Hilton

Lærer
Helle Hilton

Lærer, Karin Jørgensen

Lærer
Karin Jørgensen

Lærer, Karen Købke Rimmer

Lærer
Karen Købke Rimmer

Pædagog, Klaus Kahmen

Pædagog
Klaus Kahmen

Lærer, Lise Eskelund

Lærer
Lise Eskelund

Lærer, Lise Berggreen

Lærer
Lise Berggreen

Lærer, Thomas Paulsen

Lærer
Thomas Paulsen

Lærer, Tina Djærnis

Lærer
Tina Djærnis

Pædagogmedhjælper, Morten Damborg

Pædagogmedhjælper
Morten Damborg

Lærer, Mette Lambertsen

Lærer
Mette Lambertsen

Pædagog, Nikolaj Hansen

Pædagog
Nikolaj Hansen

Lærer, Pelle Lambertsen

Lærer
Pelle Lambertsen

Pædagog, Morten Johnsen

Pædagog

Morten Johnsen

Pædagogmedhjælper, Søren Jensen

Pædagogmedhjælper
Søren Jensen

Lærer, Sandra Saaby Schmidt

Lærer
Sandra Saaby Schmidt

Pædagogmedhjælper, Stine Dresler

Pædagogmedhjælper
Stine Dresler

Lærer, Thomas Heilmann-Clausen

Lærer
Thomas Heilmann-Clausen

Lærer, Tanna Hylsenberg

Lærer
Tanna Hylsenberg

Lærer, Guri Almåsbakk

Lærer
Guri Almåsbakk

Pædagog, Jan Kotschenreuter

Pædagog
Jan Kotschenreuter

Pædagogmedhjælper, Anders Grønborg

Pædagogmedhjælper

Anders Grønborg

Pædagog, Mia E. N. Støvring

Pædagog
Mia E. N. Støvring

Pædagogmedhjælper, Magnus Bandsholm

Pædagogmedhjælper

Magnus Bandsholm

Pædagogmedhjælper, Emil Bendix Nørup

Pædagogmedhjælper

Emil Bendix Nørup

Pædagogstuderende, Mia Vad

Pædagogstuderende
Mia Vad

Pædagog, Britt T. Rasmussen

Pædagog

Britt T. Rasmussen

Pædagogmedhjælper, Sandra S. Kikkenborg

Pædagogmedhjælper

Sandra S. Kikkenborg